Distrito de Santarém

Delegados Distritais

Rui Manuel Marmelo Mão Ferro
Rui Manuel Marmelo Mão Ferro/ Delegado Distrital /
Rui Manuel Marmelo Mão Ferro
Rui Manuel Marmelo Mão Ferro/ Delegado Distrital /
Civil

Diogo Francisco Russo Gomes
Diogo Francisco Russo Gomes/ Delegado Distrital-Adjunto /
Diogo Francisco Russo Gomes
Diogo Francisco Russo Gomes/ Delegado Distrital-Adjunto /
Mecânica

Sofia Madalena Jesus Anjinho
Sofia Madalena Jesus Anjinho/ Delegado Distrital-Adjunto /
Sofia Madalena Jesus Anjinho
Sofia Madalena Jesus Anjinho/ Delegado Distrital-Adjunto /
Civil

Distrito de Santarém

Delegados Concelhios

Jose Augusto Baptista Santos
Jose Augusto Baptista SantosAbrantes
Jose Augusto Baptista Santos
Jose Augusto Baptista SantosAbrantes
Energia e Sistemas de Potência

Eurico Frazao Justo
Eurico Frazao JustoAlcanena
Eurico Frazao Justo
Eurico Frazao JustoAlcanena
Civil

Tiago Miguel Catrola Raposeira
Tiago Miguel Catrola RaposeiraAlmeirim
Tiago Miguel Catrola Raposeira
Tiago Miguel Catrola RaposeiraAlmeirim
Segurança

Ricardo Miguel Pais Freitas Vaz
Ricardo Miguel Pais Freitas VazAlpiarça
Ricardo Miguel Pais Freitas Vaz
Ricardo Miguel Pais Freitas VazAlpiarça
Civil

Filipe Serrano Oliveira
Filipe Serrano OliveiraBenavente
Filipe Serrano Oliveira
Filipe Serrano OliveiraBenavente
Civil

Jorge Manuel Conceição Rodrigues
Jorge Manuel Conceição RodriguesCartaxo
Jorge Manuel Conceição Rodrigues
Jorge Manuel Conceição RodriguesCartaxo
Energia e Sistemas de Potência

Ana Rita Godinho Ferreira
Ana Rita Godinho FerreiraChamusca
Ana Rita Godinho Ferreira
Ana Rita Godinho FerreiraChamusca
Civil

Pedro Tiago Costa Pimenta
Pedro Tiago Costa PimentaConstância
Pedro Tiago Costa Pimenta
Pedro Tiago Costa PimentaConstância
Civil

Luis Alfredo Monteiro Fonseca
Luis Alfredo Monteiro FonsecaCoruche
Luis Alfredo Monteiro Fonseca
Luis Alfredo Monteiro FonsecaCoruche
Proteção Civil

César Luis Soares Oliveira
César Luis Soares OliveiraEntroncamento
César Luis Soares Oliveira
César Luis Soares OliveiraEntroncamento
Civil

Maria Madalena Amaro Ribeiro Batista
Maria Madalena Amaro Ribeiro BatistaFerreira do Zêzere
Maria Madalena Amaro Ribeiro Batista
Maria Madalena Amaro Ribeiro BatistaFerreira do Zêzere
Civil

Antonio Francisco Costa Duarte
Antonio Francisco Costa DuarteGolegã
Antonio Francisco Costa Duarte
Antonio Francisco Costa DuarteGolegã
Civil

Rui Andre Oliveira Martins
Rui Andre Oliveira MartinsMação
Rui Andre Oliveira Martins
Rui Andre Oliveira MartinsMação
Civil

Marcia Alexandra Ribeiro Faria
Marcia Alexandra Ribeiro FariaOurém
Marcia Alexandra Ribeiro Faria
Marcia Alexandra Ribeiro FariaOurém
Ambiente

Celia Maria Martins Alonso
Celia Maria Martins AlonsoRio Maior
Celia Maria Martins Alonso
Celia Maria Martins AlonsoRio Maior
Energia e Sistemas de Potência

Vitor Paulo Soares Povoas
Vitor Paulo Soares PovoasSalvaterra de Magos
Vitor Paulo Soares Povoas
Vitor Paulo Soares PovoasSalvaterra de Magos
Energia e Sistemas de Potência

Jose Augusto Faustino Anjinho
Jose Augusto Faustino AnjinhoSantarém
Jose Augusto Faustino Anjinho
Jose Augusto Faustino AnjinhoSantarém
Civil

Jose Nuno Moleiro Marques
Jose Nuno Moleiro MarquesSardoal
Jose Nuno Moleiro Marques
Jose Nuno Moleiro MarquesSardoal
Mecânica

Francisco Lopes Madureira Salgueiro
Francisco Lopes Madureira SalgueiroTomar
Francisco Lopes Madureira Salgueiro
Francisco Lopes Madureira SalgueiroTomar
Alimentar

Carlos Humberto Pereira Ferreira
Carlos Humberto Pereira FerreiraTorres Novas
Carlos Humberto Pereira Ferreira
Carlos Humberto Pereira FerreiraTorres Novas
Civil

João Carlos Martins Lopes Silva
João Carlos Martins Lopes SilvaVila Nova da Barquinha
João Carlos Martins Lopes Silva
João Carlos Martins Lopes SilvaVila Nova da Barquinha
Civil

© OET - Secção Regional do Sul