Distrito de Beja

Delegados Distritais

Filipe Nogueira Jaques Luz Marques
Filipe Nogueira Jaques Luz Marques / Delegado Distrital /
Filipe Nogueira Jaques Luz Marques
Filipe Nogueira Jaques Luz Marques / Delegado Distrital /
Civil

Manuel Francisco Colaço Camacho
Manuel Francisco Colaço Camacho/ Delegado Distrital-Adjunto /
Manuel Francisco Colaço Camacho
Manuel Francisco Colaço Camacho/ Delegado Distrital-Adjunto /
Energia e Sistemas de Potência

Mariana Júlia Algarvio Duarte
Mariana Júlia Algarvio Duarte/ Delegado Distrital-Adjunto /
Mariana Júlia Algarvio Duarte
Mariana Júlia Algarvio Duarte/ Delegado Distrital-Adjunto /
Civil

Distrito de Beja

Delegados Concelhios

Antonio Miguel Delgado Revez Batista
Antonio Miguel Delgado Revez BatistaAljustrel
Antonio Miguel Delgado Revez Batista
Antonio Miguel Delgado Revez BatistaAljustrel
Soraia Isidro Diogo
Soraia Isidro DiogoAlmodovar
Soraia Isidro Diogo
Soraia Isidro DiogoAlmodovar
Pedro Andre Feio Calca
Pedro Andre Feio CalcaAlvito
Pedro Andre Feio Calca
Pedro Andre Feio CalcaAlvito
Francisco Jose Gois Fialho Tojo
Francisco Jose Gois Fialho TojoBarrancos
Francisco Jose Gois Fialho Tojo
Francisco Jose Gois Fialho TojoBarrancos
Antonio Manuel Pereira Conceição
Antonio Manuel Pereira ConceiçãoBeja
Antonio Manuel Pereira Conceição
Antonio Manuel Pereira ConceiçãoBeja
Tania Filipa Raposo Tome
Tania Filipa Raposo TomeCastro Verde
Tania Filipa Raposo Tome
Tania Filipa Raposo TomeCastro Verde
Paula Cristina Serol Roque
Paula Cristina Serol RoqueCuba
Paula Cristina Serol Roque
Paula Cristina Serol RoqueCuba
Rui Pedro Almeida Rocha Canudo
Rui Pedro Almeida Rocha CanudoFerreira do Alentejo
Rui Pedro Almeida Rocha Canudo
Rui Pedro Almeida Rocha CanudoFerreira do Alentejo
Mário Antonio Jacob Palma
Mário Antonio Jacob PalmaMértola
Mário Antonio Jacob Palma
Mário Antonio Jacob PalmaMértola
Civil

Francisco Jose Gois Fialho Tojo
Francisco Jose Gois Fialho TojoMoura
Francisco Jose Gois Fialho Tojo
Francisco Jose Gois Fialho TojoMoura
Telma Jesus Gonçalves Bernardo Freitas
Telma Jesus Gonçalves Bernardo FreitasOdemira
Telma Jesus Gonçalves Bernardo Freitas
Telma Jesus Gonçalves Bernardo FreitasOdemira
Rute Isabel Mestre Marques
Rute Isabel Mestre MarquesOurique
Rute Isabel Mestre Marques
Rute Isabel Mestre MarquesOurique
Manuel Martins Janeiro Veiga
Manuel Martins Janeiro VeigaSerpa
Manuel Martins Janeiro Veiga
Manuel Martins Janeiro VeigaSerpa
Jose Manuel Romero Brito
Jose Manuel Romero BritoVidigueira
Jose Manuel Romero Brito
Jose Manuel Romero BritoVidigueira
© OET - Secção Regional do Sul